• Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 29
  2. 30
  3. 31
  4. 1
  5. 2
  6. 3
  7. 4
  1. 5
  2. 6
  3. 7

    Basketball - Boys Middle School 8th

    Away
    Basketball - Boys Middle School 8th vs Windward
  4. 8

    Squash - CoEd Middle School

    Home
    Squash - CoEd Middle School vs Windward

    Squash - Girls Varsity

    Away
    Squash - Girls Varsity vs Spence School

    Basketball - Boys Varsity

    Away
    Basketball - Boys Varsity vs Leman Manhattan Prep School

    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 2

    Home
    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 2 vs Greenwich Country Day

    Basketball - Girls Varsity

    Home
    Basketball - Girls Varsity vs Leman Manhattan Prep School
  5. 9

    Swimming - CoEd Middle School

    Home
    Swimming - CoEd Middle School vs The Brunswick School

    Basketball - Girls Middle School

    Home
    Basketball - Girls Middle School vs School of the Holy Child

    Basketball - Boys Middle School 7th

    Away
    Basketball - Boys Middle School 7th vs Greenwich Country Day

    Fencing - CoEd Middle School

    Away
    Fencing - CoEd Middle School vs Horace Mann High School
  6. 10

    Suffern Invitational

    Canceled
    Away
    Indoor Track - Boys Varsity vs Suffern High School

    Suffern Invitational

    Canceled
    Away
    Indoor Track - Girls Varsity vs Suffern High School

    Fencing - Girls Varsity

    Home
    Fencing - Girls Varsity vs Horace Mann High School

    Fencing - Boys Varsity

    Home
    Fencing - Boys Varsity vs Horace Mann High School

    Basketball - Girls Varsity

    Away
    Basketball - Girls Varsity vs Harvey School

    Basketball - Boys Varsity

    Home
    Basketball - Boys Varsity vs Harvey School

    Squash - Boys Varsity

    Home
    Squash - Boys Varsity vs Dalton School
  1. 12
  2. 13

    Basketball - Boys Middle School 8th

    Away
    Basketball - Boys Middle School 8th vs Eagle Hill

    Squash - Girls Varsity

    Away
    Squash - Girls Varsity vs Riverdale Country School

    Squash - Boys Junior Varsity

    Home
    Squash - Boys Junior Varsity vs Greenwich Country Day

    Basketball - Girls Varsity

    Home
    Basketball - Girls Varsity vs Convent of the Sacred Heart School

    Ivy Meet #3

    Away

    Ivy Meet #3

    Away

    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 1

    Away
    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 1 vs Greenwich Country Day
  3. 14

    Squash - CoEd Middle School

    Away
    Squash - CoEd Middle School vs Rippowam Cisqua

    Fencing - Boys Varsity

    Away
    Fencing - Boys Varsity vs Rye Country Day School

    Fencing - Girls Varsity

    Away
    Fencing - Girls Varsity vs Rye Country Day School

    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 2

    Away
    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 2 vs Avenues
  4. 15

    Basketball - Boys Middle School 7th

    Home
    Basketball - Boys Middle School 7th vs Hackley School

    Fencing - CoEd Middle School

    Home
    Fencing - CoEd Middle School vs Riverdale Country School

    Squash - Girls Varsity

    Away
    Squash - Girls Varsity vs Horace Mann High School

    Swimming - Girls Varsity

    Canceled
    Home
    Swimming - Girls Varsity vs Leman Manhattan Prep School

    Swimming - Boys Varsity

    Canceled
    Home
    Swimming - Boys Varsity vs Leman Manhattan Prep School

    Fencing - Girls Varsity

    Away
    Fencing - Girls Varsity vs Horace Mann High School

    Squash - Boys Varsity

    Home
    Squash - Boys Varsity vs Horace Mann High School

    Basketball - Girls Varsity

    Away
    Basketball - Girls Varsity vs Dalton School

    Fencing - Boys Varsity

    Away
    Fencing - Boys Varsity vs Horace Mann High School
  5. 16

    Fencing - CoEd Middle School

    Away
    Fencing - CoEd Middle School vs Hackley School

    Swimming - CoEd Middle School

    Home
    Swimming - CoEd Middle School vs French American School

    Basketball - Girls Middle School

    Away
    Basketball - Girls Middle School vs Greenwich Country Day

    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 1

    Away
    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 1 vs Suffern High School

    Basketball - Boys Varsity

    Away
    Basketball - Boys Varsity vs Suffern High School
  6. 17

    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 1

    Away
    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 1 vs Rye Country Day School

    Basketball - Girls Varsity

    Home
    Basketball - Girls Varsity vs School of the Holy Child

    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 2

    Away
    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 2 vs Alexander Hamilton High School

    Basketball - Boys Varsity

    Canceled
    Away
    Basketball - Boys Varsity vs Rye Country Day School
  7. 18
  1. 19
  2. 22

    Basketball - Boys Middle School 8th

    Home
    Basketball - Boys Middle School 8th vs Greenwich Country Day

    Swimming - Girls Varsity

    Home
    Swimming - Girls Varsity vs School of the Holy Child

    Fencing - Girls Varsity

    Away
    Fencing - Girls Varsity vs Riverdale Country School

    Fencing - Boys Varsity

    Away
    Fencing - Boys Varsity vs Riverdale Country School

    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 2

    Home
    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 2 vs Harvey School

    Squash - Boys Junior Varsity

    Home
    Squash - Boys Junior Varsity vs Delbarton School
  3. 23

    Swimming - CoEd Middle School

    Away
    Swimming - CoEd Middle School vs Convent of the Sacred Heart School

    Basketball - Girls Middle School

    Away
    Basketball - Girls Middle School vs Hackley School

    Basketball - Boys Middle School 7th

    Home
    Basketball - Boys Middle School 7th vs Rye Country Day School

    Basketball - Boys Varsity

    Away
    Basketball - Boys Varsity vs Wooster School

    Basketball - Girls Varsity

    Home
    Basketball - Girls Varsity vs Wooster School
  4. 24
  1. 26
  2. 27

    Basketball - Boys Middle School 8th

    Home
    Basketball - Boys Middle School 8th vs Greenwich Catholic School

    Swimming - CoEd Middle School

    Canceled
    Home
    Swimming - CoEd Middle School vs Greenwich Catholic School

    Squash - Boys Varsity

    Away
    Squash - Boys Varsity vs Riverdale Country School

    Squash - Girls Varsity

    Home
    Squash - Girls Varsity vs Spence School

    Basketball - Girls Varsity

    Home
    Basketball - Girls Varsity vs Convent Sacred Heart (NYC)

    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 1

    Home
    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 1 vs Alexander Hamilton High School
  3. 28

    Squash - CoEd Middle School

    Home
    Squash - CoEd Middle School vs Rippowam Cisqua

    Basketball - Boys Middle School 7th

    Home
    Basketball - Boys Middle School 7th vs The Brunswick School

    Fencing - CoEd Middle School

    Home
    Fencing - CoEd Middle School vs Rye Country Day School

    Swimming - Girls Varsity

    Home
    Swimming - Girls Varsity vs John F. Kennedy Catholic High School

    Basketball - Boys Varsity

    Home
    Basketball - Boys Varsity vs Montfort Academy
  4. 29

    Basketball - Boys Middle School 8th

    Away
    Basketball - Boys Middle School 8th vs Tuxedo Park

    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 2

    Home
    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 2 vs Soundview Prep School

    Basketball - Girls Varsity

    Away
    Basketball - Girls Varsity vs Staten Island Academy

    Senior Game

    Home
    Squash - Boys Varsity vs The Brunswick School
  5. 30

    Basketball - Girls Middle School

    Away
    Basketball - Girls Middle School vs Greenwich Academy

    Basketball - Girls Varsity

    Home
    Basketball - Girls Varsity vs Rye Country Day School
  6. 31

    Fencing - Boys Varsity

    Home
    Fencing - Boys Varsity vs Rye Country Day School

    Fencing - Girls Varsity

    Home
    Fencing - Girls Varsity vs Rye Country Day School

    Basketball - Boys Varsity

    Home
    Basketball - Boys Varsity vs Packer Collegiate Institute

    Squash - Girls Varsity

    Home
    Squash - Girls Varsity vs Convent of the Sacred Heart School
  7. 1

The Masters School