• Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 27
  2. 28
  3. 29
  4. 30
  5. 31
  6. 1

    Swimming - Boys Varsity

    Canceled
    Away
    Swimming - Boys Varsity vs Riverdale Country School

    Swimming - Girls Varsity

    Canceled
    Away
    Swimming - Girls Varsity vs Riverdale Country School

    Swimming - Girls Varsity

    Canceled
    Home
    Swimming - Girls Varsity vs School of the Holy Child

    Fencing - Girls Varsity

    Home
    Fencing - Girls Varsity vs Horace Mann High School

    Fencing - Boys Varsity

    Home
    Fencing - Boys Varsity vs Horace Mann High School
  7. 2

    Basketball - Girls Varsity

    Home
    Basketball - Girls Varsity vs Hamden Hall Country Day School

    Basketball - Boys Varsity

    Away
    Basketball - Boys Varsity vs Rye Country Day School
  1. 4

    Basketball - Boys Middle School Red

    Home
    Basketball - Boys Middle School Red vs French American School

    Swimming - Girls Varsity

    Home
    Swimming - Girls Varsity vs Convent of the Sacred Heart School

    Squash - Girls Varsity

    Away
    Squash - Girls Varsity vs Rye Country Day School

    Fencing - Girls Varsity

    Away
    Fencing - Girls Varsity vs The Chapin School

    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 1

    Away
    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 1 vs Rye Country Day School

    Fencing - Boys Varsity

    Away
    Fencing - Boys Varsity vs The Chapin School

    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 2

    Home
    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 2 vs Bi-Cultural Day School

    Squash - Boys Junior Varsity

    Canceled
    Home
    Squash - Boys Junior Varsity vs Delbarton School
  2. 5

    Swimming - CoEd Middle School

    Away
    Swimming - CoEd Middle School vs Greenwich Academy

    Squash - CoEd Middle School

    Home
    Squash - CoEd Middle School vs Hackley School

    Basketball - Boys Middle School Blue

    Away
    Basketball - Boys Middle School Blue vs Harvey School

    Basketball - Girls Middle School

    Away
    Basketball - Girls Middle School vs Greenwich Academy

    Basketball - Girls Varsity

    Home
    Basketball - Girls Varsity vs King
  3. 6

    Fencing - Girls Varsity

    Away
    Fencing - Girls Varsity vs Horace Mann High School

    Swimming - Boys Varsity

    Home
    Swimming - Boys Varsity vs The Brunswick School

    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 1

    Home
    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 1 vs St. Luke's

    Basketball - Boys Varsity

    Home
    Basketball - Boys Varsity vs King
  4. 7

    Fencing - CoEd Middle School

    Home
    Fencing - CoEd Middle School vs School at Columbia University

    Squash - Boys Junior Varsity

    Home
    Squash - Boys Junior Varsity vs Dalton School

    Squash - Boys Varsity

    Home
    Squash - Boys Varsity vs Dalton School

    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 2

    Home
    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 2 vs King
  5. 8

    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 1

    Away
    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 1 vs King
  6. 9

    FAA JV Tournament

    Rescheduled
    TBD

    Fencing - Boys Varsity

    Home
    Fencing - Boys Varsity vs St. Benedict's Prep

    Swimming - Boys Varsity

    Home
    Swimming - Boys Varsity vs Hamden Hall Country Day School

    Swimming - Girls Varsity

    Home
    Swimming - Girls Varsity vs Hamden Hall Country Day School
  1. 10
  2. 11

    Basketball - Boys Middle School Red

    Away
    Basketball - Boys Middle School Red vs Rippowam Cisqua

    Basketball - Boys Middle School Blue

    Home
    Basketball - Boys Middle School Blue vs Carmel Academy

    Squash - Boys Junior Varsity

    Canceled
    Home
    Squash - Boys Junior Varsity vs Fieldston School

    Basketball - Girls Varsity

    Home
    Basketball - Girls Varsity vs New York Military Academy
  3. 12

    Swimming - CoEd Middle School

    Away
    Swimming - CoEd Middle School vs The Brunswick School

    Squash - Girls Varsity

    Home
    Squash - Girls Varsity vs Greenwich Academy
  4. 13

    Squash - CoEd Middle School

    Away
    Squash - CoEd Middle School vs Hackley School

    Basketball - Boys Varsity

    Away
    Basketball - Boys Varsity vs The Brunswick School

    Basketball - Girls Varsity

    Away
    Basketball - Girls Varsity vs Convent of the Sacred Heart School
  5. 14

    Fencing - CoEd Middle School

    Away
    Fencing - CoEd Middle School vs Horace Mann High School

    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 1

    Away
    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 1 vs St. Luke's

    Basketball - Boys Varsity

    Away
    Basketball - Boys Varsity vs St. Luke's

    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 2

    Home
    Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity 2 vs Stormers
  6. 15

    Basketball - Girls Varsity

    Canceled
    Home
    Basketball - Girls Varsity vs Springfield Commonwealth Academy
  7. 16

    Basketball - Boys Varsity

    Away
    Basketball - Boys Varsity vs King
  1. 17
  2. 18
  3. 19

    Swimming - CoEd Middle School

    Away
    Swimming - CoEd Middle School vs The Brunswick School

    Basketball - Boys Middle School Red

    Away
    Basketball - Boys Middle School Red vs Tuxedo Park

    Basketball - Girls Middle School

    Home
    Basketball - Girls Middle School vs Convent of the Sacred Heart School

    Fencing - Girls Varsity

    Away
    Fencing - Girls Varsity vs Rye Country Day School

    Fencing - Boys Varsity

    Away
    Fencing - Boys Varsity vs Rye Country Day School
  4. 20

    Basketball - Boys Middle School Blue

    Away
    Basketball - Boys Middle School Blue vs Tuxedo Park

    Fencing - CoEd Middle School

    Home
    Fencing - CoEd Middle School vs Rye Country Day School
  1. 25

    Basketball - Girls Middle School

    Home
    Basketball - Girls Middle School vs Greenwich Country Day
  2. 28
  3. 1
  4. 2

The Masters School